Algemene kalender

DagDatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
Zat.08-09-201811:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B (bc)3 - 0
Zat.08-09-201811:00Meisjes U13 provinciale A - VOLLEY HEIST DAMES3 - 2
Zat.08-09-201811:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - KADEE BORNEM (bc)3 - 1
Zon.09-09-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B0 - 3
Vrij.14-09-201821:00Meilsen VC - Heren 13 - 2
Vrij.14-09-201821:30Oxaco BVC Antw 2 - Heren 23 - 0
Zat.15-09-201811:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A3 - 0
Zat.15-09-201814:00WOKA WOMMELGEM (bc) - Meisjes U17 (bc)3 - 2
Zat.15-09-201815:30VOLLEY HEIST DAMES - Meisjes U13 provinciale A1 - 3
Zon.16-09-201809:30M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC A - Meisjes U13 B (bc)0 - 3
Zon.16-09-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B (bc)0 - 3
Vrij.21-09-201821:00Komart 3 - Dames0 - 3
Vrij.21-09-201821:30Heren 1 - Herenthout VC2 - 3
Vrij.21-09-201821:30Heren 2 - Volmar Ekeren 12 - 3
Zat.22-09-201811:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS (bc)2 - 3
Zat.22-09-201811:00Meisjes U13 provinciale A - WAVOC WAVERSE VBC A3 - 1
Zon.23-09-201813:45Jongens U15(bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B3 - 0
Zon.23-09-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - SPINLEY DESSEL B (bc)0 - 3
Zon.23-09-201816:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - VC TESLA LINT A3 - 2
Woe.26-09-201815:00VC TESLA LINT B - Meisjes U13 B (bc)2 - 3
Vrij.28-09-201821:30Kessel.be - Heren 13 - 0
Vrij.28-09-201821:30Geel Zwart Wijnegem 1 - Heren 23 - 0
Zat.29-09-201811:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE - Jongens U17 (bc)3 - 0
Zat.29-09-201813:00FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A - Meisjes U13 provinciale A3 - 0
Zat.29-09-201818:00Dames - Vintage Volley Puurs 20 - 3
Zon.30-09-201811:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - WAVOC WAVERSE VBC B3 - 0
Vrij.05-10-201821:30Heren 1 - Kokaz 11 - 3
Vrij.05-10-201821:30Heren 2 - Kokaz 30 - 3
Zat.06-10-201811:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - KADEE BORNEM B (bc)3 - 0
Zat.06-10-201818:00Dames - Tesla Lint VC 23 - 2
Zat.06-10-201818:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - KADEE BORNEM (bc)3 - 0
Zat.06-10-201818:00Meisjes U13 provinciale A - MAVOC-MECHELEN A1 - 3
Zon.07-10-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - MOLVOC MOL0 - 3
Zon.07-10-201816:00MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN - Jongens U15(bc)3 - 0
Zon.07-10-201816:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B1 - 3
Zat.13-10-201818:00Dames - Racing Deurne OB3 - 0
Zat.13-10-201818:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - MAVOC-MECHELEN B (bc)3 - 0
Zat.13-10-201818:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS0 - 3
Zat.13-10-201818:00Meisjes U13 provinciale A - OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN B0 - 3
Zon.14-10-201813:45Jongens U15(bc) - OSTA BERCHEM3 - 1
Zon.14-10-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE0 - 3
Zon.14-10-201816:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - MAVOC-MECHELEN B2 - 3
Vrij.19-10-201821:30Heren 1 - Tesla Lint VC 11 - 3
Vrij.19-10-201821:30Heren 2 - Osta Berchem 13 - 2
Zat.20-10-201815:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B (bc) - Meisjes U15 (bc)0 - 3
Zat.20-10-201815:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B - Meisjes U13 B (bc)3 - 1
Zat.20-10-201818:00Dames - Joledi3 - 0
Zon.21-10-201809:30MAVOC-MECHELEN A - Meisjes U13 provinciale A3 - 1
Zon.21-10-201813:45Jongens U15(bc) - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN1 - 3
Zon.21-10-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - VOLMAR EKEREN B (BC)3 - 0
Zat.27-10-201813:30AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.27-10-201813:30WAVOC WAVERSE VBC A - Meisjes U13 provinciale A
Zat.27-10-201814:00KADEE BORNEM A (bc) - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zat.27-10-201815:00SVEKA SCHOTEN (bc) - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zat.27-10-201815:00OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C - Meisjes U13 B (bc)
Zon.28-10-201813:45Jongens U15(bc) - OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN B (bc)
Vrij.02-11-201821:30Ampersand - Heren 1
Zat.03-11-201810:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A - Meisjes U13 provinciale A
Zat.03-11-201818:00Meisjes U13 provinciale A - FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
Zon.04-11-201814:00VC TESLA LINT C - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zon.04-11-201815:30VOLMAR EKEREN (bc) - Jongens U15(bc)
Zon.04-11-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - BVMV BEERSE
Vrij.09-11-201820:15Sveka Schoten 2 - Heren 2
Vrij.09-11-201822:00VCK - Heren 1
Zat.10-11-201811:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - MAVOC-MECHELEN B
Zat.10-11-201811:00Meisjes U13 provinciale A - OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN A
Zat.10-11-201814:00WOKA WOMMELGEM - Jongens U15(bc)
Zat.10-11-201818:00Dames - Mavoc Mechelen
Zat.10-11-201818:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
Vrij.16-11-201821:30Heren 1 - Tesla Lint VC 2
Vrij.16-11-201821:30Heren 2 - Pannenhuiseke VK
Zat.17-11-201816:00VC TESLA LINT - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.17-11-201818:00Dames - Volley Niel 2
Vrij.23-11-201820:45Oxaco BVC Antw 1 - Heren 1
Vrij.23-11-201821:00Komart 2 - Heren 2
Zat.24-11-201815:00OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zat.24-11-201815:30Osta Berchem 2 - Dames
Vrij.30-11-201821:30Heren 1 - Komart 1
Vrij.30-11-201821:30Heren 2 - Tesla Lint VC 4
Zat.01-12-201812:00GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM (bc) - Jongens U15(bc)
Zat.01-12-201814:30MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zon.02-12-201812:00OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN B - Meisjes U13 provinciale A
Zon.02-12-201813:30VOLLEYBAL CLUB BERLAAR (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Vrij.07-12-201821:30Geel Zwart Wijnegem 2 - Dames
Vrij.07-12-201821:30Sloep VC 1 - Heren 1
Zat.08-12-201813:30WAVOC WAVERSE VBC B - Meisjes U13 B (bc)
Zat.08-12-201816:00WAVOC WAVERSE VBC - Jongens U15(bc)
Zat.08-12-201818:00Meisjes U13 provinciale A - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
Zon.09-12-201811:30M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Vrij.14-12-201820:00Mavoc Mechelen - Dames
Vrij.14-12-201821:30Heren 1 - Meilsen VC
Vrij.14-12-201821:30Heren 2 - Oxaco BVC Antw 2
Zon.16-12-201812:00OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN A - Meisjes U13 provinciale A
Zon.16-12-201814:00MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Vrij.21-12-201820:00Volmar Ekeren 1 - Heren 2
Vrij.21-12-201821:30Herenthout VC - Heren 1
Zat.22-12-201816:30VOLMAR EKEREN A (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.22-12-201818:00Dames - Komart 3
Zon.23-12-201816:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - WAVOC WAVERSE VBC C
Zat.05-01-201918:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - WOKA WOMMELGEM (bc)
Zat.05-01-201918:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC A
Zon.06-01-201914:00BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Vrij.11-01-201921:30Heren 1 - Kessel.be
Vrij.11-01-201921:30Heren 2 - Geel Zwart Wijnegem 1
Zat.12-01-201911:30SPINLEY DESSEL B (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.12-01-201913:00VC TESLA LINT A - Meisjes U13 B (bc)
Zat.12-01-201916:00WAVOC WAVERSE VBC B - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zat.12-01-201918:30VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS (bc) - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Vrij.18-01-201919:30Kokaz 1 - Heren 1
Vrij.18-01-201919:30Kokaz 3 - Heren 2
Vrij.18-01-201921:00Tesla Lint VC 2 - Dames
Zat.19-01-201915:30OSTA BERCHEM - Jongens U15(bc)
Zat.19-01-201918:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - VC TESLA LINT C
Zat.19-01-201918:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - VC TESLA LINT B
Vrij.25-01-201921:30Racing Deurne OB - Dames
Vrij.25-01-201921:30Heren 1 - Ampersand
Vrij.25-01-201921:30Heren 2 - Mortsel Volley Antw
Zat.26-01-201916:00KADEE BORNEM (bc) - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zat.26-01-201916:00KADEE BORNEM B (bc) - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zon.27-01-201911:30M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B - Meisjes U13 B (bc)
Zon.27-01-201914:00MOLVOC MOL - Jongens U17 (bc)
Wo.30-01-201920:00Joledi - Dames
Vrij.01-02-201921:00Tesla Lint VC 1 - Heren 1
Zat.02-02-201918:00Osta Berchem 1 - Heren 2
Zat.02-02-201918:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - SVEKA SCHOTEN (bc)
Zat.02-02-201918:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - KADEE BORNEM A (bc)
Zat.02-02-201918:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C
Zon.03-02-201912:00OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN B (bc) - Jongens U15(bc)
Vrij.08-02-201921:30Heren 1 - VCK
Vrij.08-02-201921:30Heren 2 - Sveka Schoten 2
Vrij.15-02-201920:30Volley Niel 2 - Dames
Vrij.15-02-201921:00Tesla Lint VC 2 - Heren 1
Vrij.15-02-201921:15Pannenhuiseke VK - Heren 2
Zat.16-02-201912:00BVMV BEERSE - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.16-02-201913:00MAVOC-MECHELEN B (bc) - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zat.16-02-201913:00MAVOC-MECHELEN B - Meisjes U13 B (bc)
Zat.16-02-201914:30MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zon.17-02-201913:45Jongens U15(bc) - VOLMAR EKEREN (bc)
Vrij.22-02-201921:30Heren 1 - Oxaco BVC Antw 1
Vrij.22-02-201921:30Heren 2 - Komart 2
Zat.23-02-201912:30VOLMAR EKEREN B (BC) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.23-02-201913:30WAVOC WAVERSE VBC C - Meisjes U13 B (bc)
Zat.23-02-201918:00Dames - Osta Berchem 2
Zat.23-02-201918:00MAVOC-MECHELEN B - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zon.24-02-201913:45Jongens U15(bc) - WOKA WOMMELGEM
Zon.24-02-201916:00HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Vrij.01-03-201920:30Vintage Volley Puurs 2 - Dames
Vrij.01-03-201921:30Mortsel Volley Antw - Heren 2
Zat.02-03-201918:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B
Zon.03-03-201913:45Jongens U15(bc) - GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM (bc)
Vrij.15-03-201921:00Komart 1 - Heren 1
Vrij.15-03-201921:00Tesla Lint VC 4 - Heren 2
Zat.16-03-201911:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B (bc)
Zon.17-03-201911:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B - Jongens U15(bc)
Zon.17-03-201916:00Jongens U17 (bc) - VC TESLA LINT
Zon.17-03-201916:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
Vrij.22-03-201921:30Heren 1 - Sloep VC 1
Zat.23-03-201918:00Dames - Geel Zwart Wijnegem 2
Zon.24-03-201916:00Jongens U17 (bc) - VOLLEYBAL CLUB BERLAAR (bc)
Zat.30-03-201911:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C
Zat.30-03-201918:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
Zon.31-03-201914:00Jongens U15(bc) - WAVOC WAVERSE VBC
Zon.31-03-201916:00Jongens U17 (bc) - VOLMAR EKEREN A (bc)
Zon.31-03-201916:00Meisjes U13 B (bc) - WAVOC WAVERSE VBC B
Zat.06-04-201914:00KADEE BORNEM (bc) - Meisjes U13 B (bc)
Zat.06-04-201914:30VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zat.06-04-201916:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B (bc) - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zon.07-04-201916:00Jongens U17 (bc) - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN (bc)