Algemene kalender

DagDatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
Zon.09-09-201813:45Jongens U15(bc) - KADEE BORNEM (bc)
Zon.09-09-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
Vrij.14-09-201821:00Meilsen VC - Heren 1
Vrij.14-09-201821:30Oxaco BVC Antw 2 - Heren 2
Zat.15-09-201818:00Dames - Mavoc Mechelen
Zon.16-09-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B (bc)
Vrij.21-09-201821:00Komart 3 - Dames
Vrij.21-09-201821:30Heren 1 - Herenthout VC
Vrij.21-09-201821:30Heren 2 - Volmar Ekeren 1
Zon.23-09-201813:45Jongens U15(bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
Zon.23-09-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - SPINLEY DESSEL B (bc)
Vrij.28-09-201821:30Kessel.be - Heren 1
Vrij.28-09-201821:30Geel Zwart Wijnegem 1 - Heren 2
Zat.29-09-201811:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.29-09-201818:00Dames - Vintage Volley Puurs 2
Vrij.05-10-201821:30Heren 1 - Kokaz 1
Vrij.05-10-201821:30Heren 2 - Kokaz 3
Zat.06-10-201818:00Dames - Tesla Lint VC 2
Zon.07-10-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - MOLVOC MOL
Zon.07-10-201816:00MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN - Jongens U15(bc)
Zat.13-10-201818:00Dames - Racing Deurne OB
Zon.14-10-201813:45Jongens U15(bc) - OSTA BERCHEM
Zon.14-10-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE
Vrij.19-10-201821:30Heren 1 - Tesla Lint VC 1
Vrij.19-10-201821:30Heren 2 - Osta Berchem 1
Zat.20-10-201818:00Dames - Joledi
Zon.21-10-201813:45Jongens U15(bc) - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN
Zon.21-10-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - VOLMAR EKEREN B (BC)
Zat.27-10-201813:30AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zon.28-10-201813:45Jongens U15(bc) - OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN B (bc)
Vrij.02-11-201822:00Ampersand - Heren 1
Zon.04-11-201815:30VOLMAR EKEREN (bc) - Jongens U15(bc)
Zon.04-11-201816:00Jongens U17 (bc) - BVMV BEERSE
Vrij.09-11-201820:15Sveka Schoten 2 - Heren 2
Vrij.09-11-201822:00VCK - Heren 1
Zat.10-11-201814:00WOKA WOMMELGEM - Jongens U15(bc)
Vrij.16-11-201821:30Heren 1 - Tesla Lint VC 2
Vrij.16-11-201821:30Heren 2 - Pannenhuiseke VK
Zat.17-11-201816:00VC TESLA LINT - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.17-11-201818:00Dames - Volley Niel 2
Vrij.23-11-201820:45Oxaco BVC Antw 1 - Heren 1
Vrij.23-11-201821:00Komart 2 - Heren 2
Zat.24-11-201815:30Osta Berchem 2 - Dames
Vrij.30-11-201821:30Heren 1 - Komart 1
Vrij.30-11-201821:30Heren 2 - Tesla Lint VC 4
Zat.01-12-201812:00GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM (bc) - Jongens U15(bc)
Zon.02-12-201813:30VOLLEYBAL CLUB BERLAAR (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Vrij.07-12-201821:30Geel Zwart Wijnegem 2 - Dames
Vrij.07-12-201821:30Sloep VC 1 - Heren 1
Zat.08-12-201816:00WAVOC WAVERSE VBC - Jongens U15(bc)
Vrij.14-12-201820:00Mavoc Mechelen - Dames
Vrij.14-12-201821:30Heren 1 - Meilsen VC
Vrij.14-12-201821:30Heren 2 - Oxaco BVC Antw 2
Zon.16-12-201814:00MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Vrij.21-12-201821:00Volmar Ekeren 1 - Heren 2
Vrij.21-12-201821:30Herenthout VC - Heren 1
Zat.22-12-201816:30VOLMAR EKEREN A (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.22-12-201818:00Dames - Komart 3
Zon.06-01-201914:00BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN B (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Vrij.11-01-201921:30Heren 1 - Kessel.be
Vrij.11-01-201921:30Heren 2 - Geel Zwart Wijnegem 1
Zat.12-01-201911:30SPINLEY DESSEL B (bc) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Vrij.18-01-201919:30Kokaz 1 - Heren 1
Vrij.18-01-201919:30Kokaz 3 - Heren 2
Vrij.18-01-201921:00Tesla Lint VC 2 - Dames
Zat.19-01-201915:30OSTA BERCHEM - Jongens U15(bc)
Vrij.25-01-201921:30Racing Deurne OB - Dames
Vrij.25-01-201921:30Heren 1 - Ampersand
Vrij.25-01-201921:30Heren 2 - Mortsel Volley Antw
Zon.27-01-201914:00MOLVOC MOL - Jongens U17 (bc)
Wo.30-01-201920:00Joledi - Dames
Vrij.01-02-201921:00Tesla Lint VC 1 - Heren 1
Zat.02-02-201918:00Osta Berchem 1 - Heren 2
Zon.03-02-201912:00OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN B (bc) - Jongens U15(bc)
Vrij.08-02-201921:30Heren 1 - VCK
Vrij.08-02-201921:30Heren 2 - Sveka Schoten 2
Vrij.15-02-201920:30Volley Niel 2 - Dames
Vrij.15-02-201921:00Tesla Lint VC 2 - Heren 1
Vrij.15-02-201921:15Pannenhuiseke VK - Heren 2
Zat.16-02-201912:00BVMV BEERSE - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zon.17-02-201913:45Jongens U15(bc) - VOLMAR EKEREN (bc)
Vrij.22-02-201921:30Heren 1 - Oxaco BVC Antw 1
Vrij.22-02-201921:30Heren 2 - Komart 2
Zat.23-02-201912:30VOLMAR EKEREN B (BC) - Jongens U17 (bc)
Zat.23-02-201918:00Dames - Osta Berchem 2
Zon.24-02-201913:45Jongens U15(bc) - WOKA WOMMELGEM
Vrij.01-03-201920:30Vintage Volley Puurs 2 - Dames
Vrij.01-03-201921:30Mortsel Volley Antw - Heren 2
Zon.03-03-201913:45Jongens U15(bc) - GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM (bc)
Vrij.15-03-201921:00Komart 1 - Heren 1
Vrij.15-03-201921:00Tesla Lint VC 4 - Heren 2
Zon.17-03-201911:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B - Jongens U15(bc)
Zon.17-03-201916:00Jongens U17 (bc) - VC TESLA LINT
Vrij.22-03-201921:30Heren 1 - Sloep VC 1
Zat.23-03-201918:00Dames - Geel Zwart Wijnegem 2
Zon.24-03-201916:00Jongens U17 (bc) - VOLLEYBAL CLUB BERLAAR (bc)
Zon.31-03-201914:00Jongens U15(bc) - WAVOC WAVERSE VBC
Zon.31-03-201916:00Jongens U17 (bc) - VOLMAR EKEREN A (bc)
Zat.06-04-201914:00KADEE BORNEM (bc) - Jongens U15(bc)
Zon.07-04-201916:00Jongens U17 (bc) - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN (bc)