Algemene kalender

DagDatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
Vrij13-09-201921:30Jong Edegem 2 - Cantincrode2 - 3
Vrij20-09-201921:30Jong Edegem 1 - Tesla Lint VC 30 - 3
Vrij20-09-201921:30Polonia - Jong Edegem 23 - 0
Zon.22-09-201916:00Jongens U15 (bc) - WOKA WOMMELGEM3 - 0
Zat.28-09-201911:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - BRAVOC RANST1 - 3
Zat.28-09-201911:00Meisjes U11 - VOLMAR EKEREN D (bc)0 - 3
Zat28-09-201913:00Smash Lier VC - Jong Edegem 13 - 2
Zat.28-09-201914:00Jongens U15 (bc) - MAVOC-MECHELEN (bc)3 - 2
Zat.28-09-201915:00VC SMASH LIER F - Dames 10 - 3
Zat.28-09-201918:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A0 - 3
Vrij04-10-201921:30Jong Edegem 1 - Vosco 11 - 3
Vrij04-10-201921:30Jong Edegem 2 - Bravoc Ranst 23 - 1
Zat.05-10-201912:00BRAVOC RANST B - Meisjes U110 - 3
Zat.05-10-201914:00WOKA WOMMELGEM - Jongens U15 (bc)1 - 3
Zat.05-10-201914:00HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE - Meisjes U15 (bc)3 - 0
Zat.05-10-201914:30VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B (bc) - Meisjes U17 (bc)3 - 0
Zat.05-10-201918:00Dames 1 - VC SMASH LIER E2 - 3
Vrij11-10-201919:30Kokaz 3 - Jong Edegem 23 - 0
Vrij11-10-201921:00Blokkeer Zandhoven - Jong Edegem 13 - 0
Zat.12-10-201911:00Meisjes U11 - MAVOC-MECHELEN B (bc)3 - 1
Zat.12-10-201917:30VC GLOBAL WINERIES KAPELLEN B - Dames 10 - 3
Zat.12-10-201918:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC3 - 0
Zon.13-10-201916:00Jongens U15 (bc) - VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT3 - 0
Vrij18-10-201921:30Jong Edegem 1 - OV Dennenbad1 - 3
Vrij18-10-201921:30Jong Edegem 2 - Osta Berchem 10 - 3
Zat.19-10-201918:00Dames 1 - FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT D3 - 0
Zon.20-10-201909:30W.E.K. LOENHOUT D - Meisjes U113 - 0
Zon.20-10-201916:00Jongens U15 (bc) - VOLLEY BEERSE (bc)3 - 2
Vrij25-10-201921:30Mentha - Jong Edegem 13 - 2
Zat.26-10-201911:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C (bc)3 - 1
Zat.26-10-201916:30VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B - Dames 13 - 2
Zon.03-11-201911:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - KADEE BORNEM (bc)0 - 3
Zon.03-11-201911:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - OSTA BERCHEM BC3 - 1
Zon.03-11-201911:00Meisjes U11 - VC TESLA LINT C0 - 3
Zon.03-11-201913:00KOKAZ KONTICH B - Dames 1
Zon.03-11-201916:00Jongens U15 (bc) - VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B (bc)3 - 0
Vrij08-11-201921:00Volmar Ekeren 1 - Jong Edegem 23 - 0
Vrij08-11-201921:30VP Gaverland - Jong Edegem 13 - 1
Zat.09-11-201916:00VC OLEN (bc) - Jongens U15 (bc)3 - 0
Zat.09-11-201918:00Dames 1 - SVEKA Schoten D3 - 1
Vrij15-11-201921:30Jong Edegem 1 - WEK Loenhout3 - 2
Vrij15-11-201921:30Jong Edegem 2 - Oxaco BVC Antw 21 - 3
Zat.16-11-201913:30VOLLEY HEIST DAMES - Meisjes U15 (bc)3 - 0
Zat.16-11-201916:00WOKA WOMMELGEM - Meisjes U17 (bc)3 - 0
Zat.16-11-201918:00Dames 1 - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN E3 - 0
Zon.17-11-201911:30W.E.K. LOENHOUT B - Meisjes U113 - 0
Zon.17-11-201916:00Jongens U15 (bc) - SPINLEY DESSEL B1 - 3
Vrij22-11-201921:30Jong Edegem 2 - Komart 21 - 3
Zat.23-11-201912:30MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B - Meisjes U113 - 1
Zat.23-11-201915:30OSTA BERCHEM (bc) - Jongens U15 (bc)0 - 3
Zat.23-11-201916:00VOS SCHILDE B - Meisjes U17 (bc)3 - 1
Zon24-11-201911:00Duvo - Jong Edegem 13 - 1
Vrij29-11-201921:30Jong Edegem 1 - Tesla Lint VC 43 - 2
Vrij29-11-201921:30Woka 2 - Jong Edegem 23 - 0
Zat.30-11-201913:00SVEKA SCHOTEN (bc) - Jongens U15 (bc)0 - 3
Zat.30-11-201915:30MAVOC-MECHELEN B - Meisjes U17 (bc)3 - 0
Zat.30-11-201916:00VOS SCHILDE A - Meisjes U15 (bc)3 - 0
Zat.30-11-201920:00WOKA WOMMELGEM B - Dames 13 - 0
Zon.01-12-201911:30M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B (bc) - Meisjes U111 - 3
Vrij06-12-201921:30Jong Edegem 1 - Woka 11 - 3
Vrij06-12-201921:30Jong Edegem 2 - Mortsel Volley Antw1 - 3
Zat.07-12-201914:00GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM D - Dames 13 - 2
Zat.07-12-201916:00WAVOC WAVERSE B (bc) - Meisjes U15 (bc)3 - 2
Zat.07-12-201916:00WAVOC WAVERSE E - Meisjes U113 - 0
Zat.07-12-201917:00VC TESLA LINT B - Meisjes U17 (bc)3 - 0
Zon.08-12-201911:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B - Jongens U15 (bc)0 - 3
Vrij13-12-201920:15Cantincrode - Jong Edegem 22 - 3
Vrij13-12-201921:30Jong Edegem 1 - Mentha3 - 0
Zat.14-12-201914:00VC TESLA LINT B - Meisjes U15 (bc)0 - 3
Zat.14-12-201916:00WAVOC WAVERSE - Jongens U15 (bc)3 - 1
Zat.14-12-201918:00Dames 1 - DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN0 - 3
Zat.14-12-201918:00VC TESLA LINT E - Meisjes U113 - 1
Vrij20-12-201921:00Tesla Lint VC 3 - Jong Edegem 1
Vrij20-12-201921:30Jong Edegem 2 - Polonia
Zat.21-12-201911:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN B
Zat.21-12-201911:00Meisjes U11 - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C
Zat.21-12-201914:00VOLLEY WESTERLO (bc) - Jongens U15 (bc)
Zat.21-12-201918:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - BRAVOC RANST
Zat.04-01-202014:00NRG VC GEEL (bc) - Jongens U15 (bc)
Zat.04-01-202017:00VOLLEY HEIST DAMES - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zat.04-01-202018:00Dames 1 - T SCHUURKE MERKSEM
Vrij10-01-202021:30Jong Edegem 1 - Smash Lier VC
Zat.11-01-202012:00BRAVOC RANST - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zat.11-01-202015:30MAVOC-MECHELEN (bc) - Jongens U15 (bc)
Zat.11-01-202018:00Dames 1 - VC SMASH LIER F
Zon.12-01-202011:30VOLMAR EKEREN D (bc) - Meisjes U11
Zon.12-01-202016:00MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN A - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zat.18-01-202011:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B (bc)
Zat.18-01-202011:00Meisjes U11 - BRAVOC RANST B
Zat18-01-202016:00Bravoc Ranst 2 - Jong Edegem 2
Zat.18-01-202017:00VC SMASH LIER E - Dames 1
Zat.18-01-202018:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE
Vrij24-01-202021:30Jong Edegem 1 - Blokkeer Zandhoven
Vrij24-01-202021:30Jong Edegem 2 - Kokaz 3
Zat.25-01-202010:00VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT - Jongens U15 (bc)
Zat.25-01-202013:30MAVOC-MECHELEN B (bc) - Meisjes U11
Zat.25-01-202015:30M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zat.25-01-202020:00Dames 1 - VC GLOBAL WINERIES KAPELLEN B
Vrij31-01-202021:45OV Dennenbad - Jong Edegem 1
Zat01-02-202018:00Osta Berchem 1 - Jong Edegem 2
Vrij07-02-202021:30Jong Edegem 1 - VP Gaverland
Vrij07-02-202021:30Jong Edegem 2 - Volmar Ekeren 1
Zat.08-02-202014:00VOLLEY BEERSE (bc) - Jongens U15 (bc)
Zat.08-02-202014:00Meisjes U11 - W.E.K. LOENHOUT D
Zat.08-02-202017:00FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT D - Dames 1
Vrij14-02-202021:00WEK Loenhout - Jong Edegem 1
Vrij14-02-202021:30Oxaco BVC Antw 2 - Jong Edegem 2
Zat.22-02-202012:30VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B (bc) - Jongens U15 (bc)
Zat.22-02-202013:00VC TESLA LINT C - Meisjes U11
Zat.22-02-202015:30OSTA BERCHEM BC - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zat.22-02-202016:00KADEE BORNEM (bc) - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zat.22-02-202018:00Dames 1 - KOKAZ KONTICH B
Zat.29-02-202014:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE
Zat.29-02-202015:30SVEKA Schoten D - Dames 1
Zon.01-03-202016:00Jongens U15 (bc) - VC OLEN (bc)
Vrij06-03-202021:00Komart 2 - Jong Edegem 2
Vrij06-03-202021:30Jong Edegem 1 - Duvo
Zat.07-03-202011:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - VOS SCHILDE B
Zat.07-03-202011:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - KADEE BORNEM A (bc)
Zat.07-03-202011:00Meisjes U11 - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN B
Zat.07-03-202018:00Dames 1 - VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS B
Zon.08-03-202016:00Jongens U15 (bc) - OSTA BERCHEM (bc)
Vrij13-03-202021:00Tesla Lint VC 4 - Jong Edegem 1
Vrij13-03-202021:30Jong Edegem 2 - Woka 2
Zat.14-03-202011:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - WOKA WOMMELGEM
Zat.14-03-202011:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - VOLLEY HEIST DAMES
Zat.14-03-202011:00Meisjes U11 - W.E.K. LOENHOUT B
Zat.14-03-202011:30SPINLEY DESSEL B - Jongens U15 (bc)
Zon.15-03-202014:00HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zon.15-03-202016:00MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN E - Dames 1
Vrij20-03-202021:30Woka 1 - Jong Edegem 1
Vrij20-03-202021:30Mortsel Volley Antw - Jong Edegem 2
Zat.21-03-202011:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - MAVOC-MECHELEN B
Zat.21-03-202011:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - VOS SCHILDE A
Zat.21-03-202011:00Meisjes U11 - M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC B (bc)
Zat.21-03-202016:15KADEE BORNEM A (bc) - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zat.21-03-202018:00Dames 1 - WOKA WOMMELGEM B
Zon.22-03-202016:00Jongens U15 (bc) - SVEKA SCHOTEN (bc)
Vrij27-03-202021:30Vosco 1 - Jong Edegem 1
Zat.28-03-202011:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - VC TESLA LINT B
Zat.28-03-202011:00Meisjes U11 - WAVOC WAVERSE E
Zat.28-03-202018:00Dames 1 - GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM D
Zat.28-03-202018:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - WAVOC WAVERSE B (bc)
Zon.29-03-202016:00Jongens U15 (bc) - HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE B
Zat.04-04-202011:00Meisjes U17 (bc) - VOLLEY HEIST DAMES
Zat.04-04-202017:30T SCHUURKE MERKSEM - Dames 1
Zon.05-04-202016:00Jongens U15 (bc) - NRG VC GEEL (bc)
Zat.18-04-202011:00Meisjes U15 (bc) - VC TESLA LINT B
Zat.18-04-202011:00Meisjes U11 - VC TESLA LINT E
Zat.18-04-202015:00OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN C (bc) - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zat.18-04-202015:30DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN - Dames 1
Zon.19-04-202016:00Jongens U15 (bc) - WAVOC WAVERSE
Zat.25-04-202011:30HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE C - Meisjes U11
Zat.25-04-202012:00BRAVOC RANST - Meisjes U15 (bc)
Zat.25-04-202015:30DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN B - Meisjes U17 (bc)
Zon.26-04-202016:00Jongens U15 (bc) - VOLLEY WESTERLO (bc)