Dag | Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
Vrij | 08-09-2023 | 20:45 | Woka (H3B) - Heren 1 (H3A) | |
Vrij | 15-09-2023 | 20:00 | Geel-Zwart Wijnegem 1 - Heren 1 | |
Vrij | 15-09-2023 | 21:00 | Tesla Lint VC 5 - Heren 2 | |
Vrij. | 15-09-2023 | 21:30 | Cavavo - Dames 2 | |
Zon. | 17-09-2023 | 13:30 | MAVOC MECHELEN C - Heren Gewest | |
Vrij. | 22-09-2023 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - Bravoc Ranst 1 | |
Vrij | 22-09-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Pannenhuiseke VK | |
Vrij | 22-09-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Hellvoc | |
Zat. | 23-09-2023 | 16:30 | FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT E - Dames 1 | |
Zat. | 23-09-2023 | 18:00 | Heren Gewest - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN D | |
Vrij. | 29-09-2023 | 20:00 | Fixit Volley Kalmthout 2 - Dames 2 | |
Vrij | 29-09-2023 | 20:30 | Mavoc Mechelen - Heren 1 | |
Vrij | 29-09-2023 | 20:45 | Woka - Heren 2 | |
Zat. | 30-09-2023 | 18:00 | Heren Gewest - W.E.K. LOENHOUT B | |
Vrij. | 06-10-2023 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - Oxaco BVC Antw 1 | |
Vrij | 06-10-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Oxaco BVC Antw 3 | |
Vrij | 06-10-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Sveka Schoten 2 | |
Zat. | 07-10-2023 | 19:30 | FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT C - Heren Gewest | |
Zat. | 07-10-2023 | 20:30 | WAVOC WAVERSE D - Dames 1 | |
Vrij | 13-10-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Joledi | |
Zat. | 14-10-2023 | 19:30 | Dames 1 - MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN F | |
Zon. | 15-10-2023 | 15:30 | DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN - Heren Gewest | |
Vrij. | 20-10-2023 | 19:30 | Kokaz 1 - Dames 2 | |
Vrij | 20-10-2023 | 20:45 | Volmar Ekeren 2 - Heren 2 | |
Vrij | 20-10-2023 | 21:00 | Kokaz 2 - Heren 1 | |
Zat. | 21-10-2023 | 13:00 | VC TESLA LINT F - Dames 1 | |
Zat. | 21-10-2023 | 18:00 | Heren Gewest - MAVOC MECHELEN C | |
Zon. | 28-10-2023 | 16:30 | MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN D - Heren Gewest | |
Zat. | 04-11-2023 | 18:30 | W.E.K. LOENHOUT B - Heren Gewest | |
Vrij. | 10-11-2023 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - AVO Melsele 3 | |
Vrij | 10-11-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Vosco 1 | |
Vrij | 10-11-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Osta Berchem 2 | |
Vrij | 17-11-2023 | 19:30 | Komart 3 - Heren 1 | |
Vrij. | 17-11-2023 | 21:30 | Mortsel Volley Antw 2 - Dames 2 | |
Vrij | 17-11-2023 | 21:30 | Mortsel Volley Antw 2 - Heren 2 | |
Zat. | 18-11-2023 | 19:30 | Dames 1 - OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN A | |
Vrij. | 24-11-2023 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - Cantincrode | |
Vrij | 24-11-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Komart 4 | |
Vrij | 24-11-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Polonia 2 | |
Zat. | 25-11-2023 | 12:30 | Heren Gewest - FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT C | |
Zat. | 25-11-2023 | 19:30 | Dames 1 - MAVOC MECHELEN F | |
Vrij. | 01-12-2023 | 20:00 | Polonia - Dames 2 | |
Vrij | 01-12-2023 | 20:45 | Tesla Lint VC 4 - Heren 1 | |
Vrij | 01-12-2023 | 21:00 | Komart 2 - Heren 2 | |
Zat. | 02-12-2023 | 16:00 | GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM D - Dames 1 | |
Zat. | 02-12-2023 | 18:00 | Heren Gewest - DOSKO@RISTORNO ESSEN | |
Vrij. | 08-12-2023 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - Dosko@Ristorno 1 | |
Vrij | 08-12-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Volmar Ekeren 3 | |
Vrij | 08-12-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Sloep VC | |
Zat. | 09-12-2023 | 20:15 | Dames 1 - KOKAZ KONTICH C | |
Vrij. | 15-12-2023 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - Cavavo | |
Vrij | 15-12-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Geel-Zwart Wijnegem 1 | |
Vrij | 15-12-2023 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Tesla Lint VC 5 | |
Vrij | 22-12-2023 | 21:15 | Pannenhuiseke VK - Heren 1 | |
Vrij | 05-01-2024 | 21:00 | Hellvoc - Heren 2 | |
Zat. | 06-01-2024 | 16:00 | Bravoc Ranst 1 - Dames 2 | |
Zat. | 06-01-2024 | 19:30 | Dames 1 - FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT E | |
Vrij. | 12-01-2024 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - Fixit Volley Kalmthout 2 | |
Vrij | 12-01-2024 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Mavoc Mechelen | |
Vrij | 12-01-2024 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Woka | |
Vrij | 19-01-2024 | 20:15 | Sveka Schoten 2 - Heren 2 | |
Vrij. | 19-01-2024 | 20:45 | Oxaco BVC Antw 1 - Dames 2 | |
Vrij | 19-01-2024 | 21:30 | Oxaco BVC Antw 3 - Heren 1 | |
Zat. | 20-01-2024 | 12:30 | VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS D - Dames 1 | |
Vrij | 26-01-2024 | 21:30 | Joledi - Heren 2 | |
Zat. | 27-01-2024 | 19:30 | Dames 1 - VC TESLA LINT F | |
Vrij. | 02-02-2024 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - Kokaz 1 | |
Vrij | 02-02-2024 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Kokaz 2 | |
Vrij | 02-02-2024 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Volmar Ekeren 2 | |
Zon. | 04-02-2024 | 16:00 | MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN F - Dames 1 | |
Vrij | 23-02-2024 | 20:30 | Vosco 1 - Heren 1 | |
Zat. | 24-02-2024 | 15:00 | AVO Melsele 3 - Dames 2 | |
Zat | 24-02-2024 | 18:00 | Osta Berchem 2 - Heren 2 | |
Vrij. | 01-03-2024 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - Mortsel Volley Antw 2 | |
Vrij | 01-03-2024 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Komart 3 | |
Vrij | 01-03-2024 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Mortsel Volley Antw 2 | |
Zat. | 02-03-2024 | 17:00 | OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN A - Dames 1 | |
Vrij. | 08-03-2024 | 20:15 | Cantincrode - Dames 2 | |
Vrij | 08-03-2024 | 21:00 | Komart 4 - Heren 1 | |
Vrij | 08-03-2024 | 21:30 | Polonia 2 - Heren 2 | |
Zat. | 09-03-2024 | 20:15 | Dames 1 - VC SYNETON KLEIN BRABANT PUURS D | |
Vrij. | 15-03-2024 | 21:00 | Dames 2 - Polonia | |
Vrij | 15-03-2024 | 21:00 | Heren 1 - Tesla Lint VC 4 | |
Vrij | 15-03-2024 | 21:00 | Heren 2 - Komart 2 | |
Zat. | 16-03-2024 | 19:30 | Dames 1 - WAVOC WAVERSE D | |
Vrij | 22-03-2024 | 20:00 | Sloep VC - Heren 2 | |
Vrij. | 22-03-2024 | 20:30 | Dosko@Ristorno 1 - Dames 2 | |
Vrij | 22-03-2024 | 20:45 | Volmar Ekeren 3 - Heren 1 | |
Zat. | 23-03-2024 | 17:30 | MAVOC MECHELEN F - Dames 1 | |
Zat. | 13-04-2024 | 19:30 | Dames 1 - GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM D | |
Zat. | 20-04-2024 | 20:00 | KOKAZ KONTICH C - Dames 1 | |