Algemene kalender

DagDatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
Vrij16-09-202220:00Vamos - Heren 1
Vrij16-09-202220:30Dosko@Ristorno 1 - Dames 2
Vrij16-09-202220:30Vosco 2 - Heren 2
Zat17-09-202216:00Heren Gewest - Mavoc Mechelen E
Vrij23-09-202221:30Dames 2 - Cavavo
Vrij23-09-202221:30Heren 1 - Tesla Lint VC 4
Vrij23-09-202221:30Heren 2 - Oxaco BVC Antw 3
Zat24-09-202215:30Vc Smash Lier E - Dames 1
Zat24-09-202219:30Fixit Volley Kalmthout C - Heren Gewest
Vrij30-09-202220:00Geel-Zwart Wijnegem 1 - Dames 2
Vrij30-09-202220:30Mavoc Mechelen - Heren 1
Vrij30-09-202221:45Sveka Schoten 2 - Heren 2
Zat01-10-202219:30Dames 1 - Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen E
Vrij07-10-202221:30Dames 2 - Fixit Volley Kalmthout 2
Vrij07-10-202221:30Heren 1 - Volmar Ekeren 3
Vrij07-10-202221:30Heren 2 - Joledi
Zat08-10-202216:30Vc Smash Lier F - Dames 1
Zat08-10-202218:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem D - Heren Gewest
Vrij14-10-202220:15Sveka Schoten 3 - Heren 1
Vrij14-10-202220:45Volmar Ekeren 2 - Heren 2
Zat15-10-202218:00Bravoc Ranst 1 - Dames 2
Zat15-10-202218:00Heren Gewest - Volmar Ekeren B
Zat15-10-202219:45Dames 1 - Wavoc Waverse C
Vrij21-10-202221:30Dames 2 - Komart 1
Vrij21-10-202221:30Heren 1 - Komart 3
Vrij21-10-202221:30Heren 2 - Komart 2
Zat22-10-202218:00Heren Gewest - Wavoc Waverse B
Zat22-10-202219:30Dames 1 - Vc Tesla Lint D
Vrij04-11-202221:30Heren 1 - Kokaz 2
Vrij11-11-202220:45Oxaco BVC Antw 1 - Dames 2
Vrij11-11-202221:30Mortsel Volley Antw - Heren 2
Zat12-11-202217:00Sveka Schoten D - Dames 1
Vrij18-11-202221:00Vos Reinaert 2 - Dames 2
Vrij18-11-202221:30Heren 1 - Hellvoc
Vrij18-11-202221:30Heren 2 - Cantincrode
Zat19-11-202214:00Kadee Bornem B - Dames 1
Vrij25-11-202221:00Tesla Lint VC 5 - Heren 2
Zat26-11-202217:30Dames 2 - AVO Melsele 3
Zat26-11-202219:30Dames 1 - Vc Smash Lier E
Vrij02-12-202221:15Pannenhuiseke VK - Heren 1
Vrij02-12-202221:30Heren 2 - Sloep VC 2
Zat03-12-202215:30Smash Lier VC - Dames 2
Zon04-12-202216:00Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen E - Dames 1
Vrij09-12-202221:30Dames 2 - Kokaz 1
Vrij09-12-202221:30Heren 1 - Vosco 1
Vrij09-12-202221:30Heren 2 - Osta Berchem 2
Zat10-12-202216:00Woka Wommelgem C - Heren Gewest
Zat10-12-202219:30Dames 1 - Vc Smash Lier F
Vrij16-12-202221:30Dames 2 - Dosko@Ristorno 1
Vrij16-12-202221:30Heren 1 - Vamos
Vrij16-12-202221:30Heren 2 - Vosco 2
Vrij23-12-202220:30Dosko@Ristorno 1 - Heren 1
Vrij06-01-202321:00Tesla Lint VC 4 - Heren 1
Vrij06-01-202321:00Oxaco BVC Antw 3 - Heren 2
Vrij06-01-202321:30Cavavo - Dames 2
Zat07-01-202313:30Mavoc Mechelen E - Heren Gewest
Zat07-01-202319:30Dames 1 - Sveka Schoten D
Vrij13-01-202321:30Dames 2 - Geel-Zwart Wijnegem 1
Vrij13-01-202321:30Heren 1 - Mavoc Mechelen
Vrij13-01-202321:30Heren 2 - Sveka Schoten 2
Zat14-01-202318:00Vc Tesla Lint D - Dames 1
Zat14-01-202318:00Heren Gewest - Fixit Volley Kalmthout C
Vrij20-01-202320:00Fixit Volley Kalmthout 2 - Dames 2
Vrij20-01-202320:45Volmar Ekeren 3 - Heren 1
Vrij20-01-202321:30Joledi - Heren 2
Zat21-01-202318:30Wavoc Waverse C - Dames 1
Zat21-01-202318:30Volmar Ekeren B - Heren Gewest
Vrij27-01-202321:30Dames 2 - Bravoc Ranst 1
Vrij27-01-202321:30Heren 1 - Sveka Schoten 3
Vrij27-01-202321:30Heren 2 - Volmar Ekeren 2
Zat28-01-202318:30Wavoc Waverse B - Heren Gewest
Zat28-01-202319:30Dames 1 - Kadee Bornem B
Vrij03-02-202319:30Komart 1 - Dames 2
Vrij03-02-202321:00Komart 3 - Heren 1
Vrij03-02-202321:00Komart 2 - Heren 2
Zat04-02-202315:30Osta Berchem B - Heren Gewest
Vrij10-02-202321:30Dames 2 - Oxaco BVC Antw 1
Vrij10-02-202321:30Heren 1 - Dosko@Ristorno 1
Vrij10-02-202321:30Heren 2 - Mortsel Volley Antw
Zat11-02-202313:30Vc Smash Lier E - Dames 1
Zat18-02-202318:00Heren Gewest - Geel Zwart Wijnegem D
Zat18-02-202319:30Dames 1 - Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen E
Vrij03-03-202320:15Cantincrode - Heren 2
Vrij03-03-202321:00Hellvoc - Heren 1
Vrij03-03-202321:30Dames 2 - Vos Reinaert 2
Zat04-03-202319:30Dames 1 - Vc Tesla Lint D
Vrij10-03-202321:00Kokaz 2 - Heren 1
Vrij10-03-202321:30Heren 2 - Tesla Lint VC 5
Zat11-03-202315:00AVO Melsele 3 - Dames 2
Zat11-03-202318:00Heren Gewest - Osta Berchem B
Vrij17-03-202320:00Sloep VC 2 - Heren 2
Vrij17-03-202321:30Dames 2 - Smash Lier VC
Vrij17-03-202321:30Heren 1 - Pannenhuiseke VK
Zat18-03-202319:30Dames 1 - Sveka Schoten D
Vrij24-03-202320:30Vosco 1 - Heren 1
Vrij24-03-202321:00Kokaz 1 - Dames 2
Zat25-03-202315:30Vc Smash Lier F - Dames 1
Zat25-03-202318:00Osta Berchem 2 - Heren 2
Zat01-04-202319:30Dames 1 - Kadee Bornem B
Zat15-04-202318:30Wavoc Waverse C - Dames 1
Zat22-04-202318:00Heren Gewest - Woka Wommelgem C